Is Lemon Ginger Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537452) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger Root, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea
Check Lemon Ginger Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537452) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Ginger Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537452) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lemon Ginger Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537452) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


