Is Lemon Ginger Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 537457) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Lemon Ginger Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 537457) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Ginger Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 537457) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go