Is Lemon Ginger Shots - Organic Wellness Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice (Organic ), Ginger Juice (Organic )

Check Lemon Ginger Shots - Organic Wellness against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Ginger Shots - Organic Wellness is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangySour
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking