Is LEMON GINGER WITH REAL GINGER LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, LEMON GINGER WITH REAL GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA GUM, GINGER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3, PROBIOTIC B. LACTIS DN 173-010/CNCM 1-2494.
Check LEMON GINGER WITH REAL GINGER LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, LEMON GINGER WITH REAL GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON GINGER WITH REAL GINGER LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, LEMON GINGER WITH REAL GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


