Is lemon ginger Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate 10 %, Orange Juice Concentrate 2%, Ginger - Root Extract, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum

Check lemon ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? lemon ginger | Spoonful