Is Lemon ginseng flavoured green tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Ginseng, Natural Lemon Flavour, Lemon Grass, Soy Lecithin

Check Lemon ginseng flavoured green tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon ginseng flavoured green tea is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast