Is LEMON GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE (CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, SODIUM SULFITE AND LEMON OIL), SALT, BLACK PEPPER

Check LEMON GOURMET SALAD DRESSING, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladTopping