Is LEMON GRASS CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, LEMON GRASS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Grass.

Check LEMON GRASS CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, LEMON GRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast