Is Lemon Greek chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken in chicken broth (boneless skinless chicken breast, water, vinegar, yeast extract, sea salt, cultured onion juice, black pepper, citrus extract), Greek-style lemon sauce (water, coconut milk, garlic, olive oil, chicken stock, chicken fat, lemon juice concentrate, onion, yeast extract, tapioca starch, parsley, spices, xanthan gum, sunflower lecithin, magnesium oxide powder, lemon oil, monkfruit extract). Contains: coconut.
Check Lemon Greek chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Greek chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

