Is LEMON GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC (COLOR). CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDINGS. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check LEMON GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


