Is LEMON & HERB BUTTER COD, LEMON & HERB BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
COD (FISH) PORTION, LEMON HERB BUTTER (UNSALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS], KEY WEST LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL], ITALIAN SEASONING [THYME, OREGANO, MARJORAM, SAGE, ROSEMARY, BASIL], PARSLEY, BASIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC CLOVES), LEMON HERB SPICE (BASIL, TARRAGON, FENNEL SEED, MARJORAM, THYME, LEMON).
Check LEMON & HERB BUTTER COD, LEMON & HERB BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON & HERB BUTTER COD, LEMON & HERB BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece


