Is Lemon Herb Chicken Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth, Onion Powder*, Sea Salt, Lemon Powder (Lemon Juice, Tapioca Starch), Garlic Powder, Ginger Extract*, Black Pepper, Dried Thyme Leaf*, Lemon Extract | *Organic Ingredient

Check Lemon Herb Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDrinking