Is LEMON HERB SIGNATURE SPICE BLEND, LEMON HERB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON HERB SIGNATURE SPICE BLEND, LEMON HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep