Is LEMON HERB VINAIGRETTE, LEMON HERB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICES, TARTARIC ACID), SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, GARLIC*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE.

Check LEMON HERB VINAIGRETTE, LEMON HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDipping