Is LEMON & HONEY IMMUNITY HELPS SUPPORT YOUR IMMUNE SYSTEM SUPER GREEN TEA BAGS, LEMON & HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C
Check LEMON & HONEY IMMUNITY HELPS SUPPORT YOUR IMMUNE SYSTEM SUPER GREEN TEA BAGS, LEMON & HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON & HONEY IMMUNITY HELPS SUPPORT YOUR IMMUNE SYSTEM SUPER GREEN TEA BAGS, LEMON & HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHoneySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


