Is Lemon ice tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, citric acid, Instant Tea, caramel color, natural lemon flavor with other natural flavors, red 40
Check Lemon ice tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon ice tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


