Is Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOUR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANTHOCYANINS, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured | Spoonful