Is Lemon Iced Tea + Vodka Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, alcohol from real cane sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium

Check Lemon Iced Tea + Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Lemon Iced Tea + Vodka | Spoonful