Is Lemon Juice 32 Fz Plus Crv Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lemon

Check Lemon Juice 32 Fz Plus Crv against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDrinking