Is Lemon Juice From Concentrate 946 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon juice concentrate, Sodium metabisulphite, Lemon oil

Check Lemon Juice From Concentrate 946 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Juice From Concentrate 946 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMarinading