Is LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filters Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzozate And Sodium Bisulfite To Preserve Freshness

Check LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMarinading