Is Lemon Juice From Concentrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filterd water, lemon juice concentrate, lemon essence, sodium metabisulfite, lemon oil.

Check Lemon Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingSalad