Is LEMON LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, SUCRALOSE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LEMON LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


