Is Lemon Lime Bitters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Gentian Root Extract, Natural Lemon Flavour, Black Carrot Juice

Check Lemon Lime Bitters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Lime Bitters is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking