Is Lemon Lime & Cardamom Probiotic Soda, 12 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (White Grape, Lemon, Lime), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Organic Cardamon, Organic Kaffir Lime Leaves, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).

Check Lemon Lime & Cardamom Probiotic Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go