Is Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (Decaf), Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors

Check Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go