Is Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea (Decaf), Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemon Lime Decaf Black Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 534800) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


