Is LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.
Check LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


