Is LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.

Check LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON LIME DIET SODA, LEMON LIME is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go