Is LEMON LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LEMON LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LEMON LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON LIME FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LEMON LIME is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go