Is LEMON-LIME FLAVORED ENDURANCE FORMULA THIRST QUENCHER POWDER, LEMON-LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CALCIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM ASCORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check LEMON-LIME FLAVORED ENDURANCE FORMULA THIRST QUENCHER POWDER, LEMON-LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go