Is LEMON LIME FLAVORED WARRIOR HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK, LEMON LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Amino Acids (L-Leucine, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, L-Glutamine, L-Arginine, L-Citrulline), Potassium Citrate, Vitamins (Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin), Stevia Extract, Natural Caffeine, Magnesium Lactate, Green Tea Extract, Acerola Juice Powder, Choline Bitartrate, Beta-Carotene Color, Camu Camu Extract, Turmeric Extract.
Check LEMON LIME FLAVORED WARRIOR HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON LIME FLAVORED WARRIOR HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON LIME FLAVORED WARRIOR HEALTHY ENERGY DRINK, LEMON LIME is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


