Is LEMON & LIME HYDRATION DRINK MIX, LEMON & LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, sodium citrate, dextrose, citric acid, calcium citrate, magnesium carbonate, potassium citrate, lemon oil, lime oil, lemon juice, lime juice, ascorbic acid.

Check LEMON & LIME HYDRATION DRINK MIX, LEMON & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go