Is Lemon Lime Plant Based Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut cream, Water, Sugar (organic coconut nectar), Lemon extract, Agar, Non-dairy probiotic cultures.
Check Lemon Lime Plant Based Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime Plant Based Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


