Is LEMON LIME POWDER 560GM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUCROSE, GLUCOSE, FOOD ACIDS (330, 331), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVOUR, CALCIUM SILICATE (552), COLOUR (102)
Check LEMON LIME POWDER 560GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON LIME POWDER 560GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON LIME POWDER 560GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


