Is LEMON LIME PROBIOTIC SPARKLING KEFIR WATER DRINK, LEMON LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KEFIR WATER (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURES), ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check LEMON LIME PROBIOTIC SPARKLING KEFIR WATER DRINK, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go