Is Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534791) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534791) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534791) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534791) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


