Is Lemon Lime Sparkling Water (2 lt) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated crystal clear water, natural flavors

Check Lemon Lime Sparkling Water (2 lt) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Lime Sparkling Water (2 lt) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking