Is LEMON LIME UNSWEETENED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LEMON LIME UNSWEETENED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON LIME UNSWEETENED FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


