Is Lemon Lime Workout Electrolytes Oat Free?

Ingredients
PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, L-GLUTAMINE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN)
Check Lemon Lime Workout Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime Workout Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


