Is Lemon Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Slice Gutsy Blend™ (Soluble Vegetable Prebiotic Fiber, Bacillus subtilus DE111., Bifidobacterium longum ES1), Organic Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Lime Juice (from Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Kosher Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking