Is Lemon Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, fruit juice concentrates 54% (apple, lemon), natural flavourings (lemon and lime), natural caffeine 0.03%, extracts (guarana 0.01%, green tea 0.01%), matcha 0.01%

Check Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go