Is LEMON LOKELANI ROSE HAWAIIAN MAMAKI TEA, LEMON LOKELANI ROSE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Mamaki And Hibiscus Infusion (Filtered Water, Hibiscus, Hawaii-Grown Mamaki), Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Rose And Lemon Flavors.

Check LEMON LOKELANI ROSE HAWAIIAN MAMAKI TEA, LEMON LOKELANI ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go