Is Lemon & Macadamia Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut paste, macadamias (10%), organic coconut oil, lemon oil (0.2%).
Check Lemon & Macadamia Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon & Macadamia Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemon & Macadamia Bars is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


