Is Lemon Meringue bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Free range Pasteurised EGG White, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Skimmed MILK Powder, Natural Flavourings, emulsifier-SOYA Lecithin, Beta Carotene, Citric Acid.

Check Lemon Meringue bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go