Is LEMON MERINGUE FLAVORED GREEK 100 CALORIES LOW FAT YOGURT MOUSSE, LEMON MERINGUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
LOW FAT YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, YOGURT CULTURES [L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS], ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE), FRUIT BLEND (FRUCTOSE, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC OLEORESIN [FOR COLOR], VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3, CITRIC ACID), NITROGEN.
Check LEMON MERINGUE FLAVORED GREEK 100 CALORIES LOW FAT YOGURT MOUSSE, LEMON MERINGUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON MERINGUE FLAVORED GREEK 100 CALORIES LOW FAT YOGURT MOUSSE, LEMON MERINGUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


