Is Lemon Meringue Pie Marshmallows Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Carrageenan, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Fruit Juice for Color.
Check Lemon Meringue Pie Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Meringue Pie Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetCitrusTart
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


