Is LEMON MINT HARD SPARKLING WATER, LEMON MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM COLD BREWED SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANE SUGAR CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)
Check LEMON MINT HARD SPARKLING WATER, LEMON MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON MINT HARD SPARKLING WATER, LEMON MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


