Is Lemon naturally flavored sicily salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sicily Salt, Lemon Peel Powder, Lemon Natural Flavoring, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Colour

Check Lemon naturally flavored sicily salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad