Is LEMON OHS! LEMON CREME COOKIES, LEMON OHS! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON OIL, ANNATTO COLOR, WHEY.
Check LEMON OHS! LEMON CREME COOKIES, LEMON OHS! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON OHS! LEMON CREME COOKIES, LEMON OHS! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


